|
REECE JOHNSON
( Bib # 3 )
Rochester, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 11/12
|
Youth
|
|
|
REX ARNOLD
( Bib # 2 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 11/12
|
Youth
|
|
|
CHRISTIAN LEWIS
( Bib # 1 )
Winona Lake, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 11/12
|
Youth
|
|
|
FINN BAILEY
( Bib # 4 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 11/12
|
Youth
|
|
|
WESLEY BELL
( Bib # 27 )
Nappanee, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 13/14
|
Youth
|
|
|
ISAAC BEAM
( Bib # 28 )
Winona Lake, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 13/14
|
Youth
|
|
|
MARISSA HOWETT
( Bib # 30 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 11/12
|
Youth
|
|
|
ABBY SANNER
( Bib # 414 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Team Relay Coed
|
Team
|
|
|
ABBY SANNER
( Bib # 414 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Team Relay Coed
|
Team
|
|
|
MACELYN MARCUCCILLI
( Bib # 26 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 13/14
|
Youth
|
|
|
KELLER BAILEY
( Bib # 31 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 13/14
|
Youth
|
|
|
RACHEL DOYLE
( Bib # 29 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 13/14
|
Youth
|
|
|
Ian Wihebrink
( Bib # 32 )
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Youth 13/14
|
Youth
|
|
|
RILEY MEREDITH
Craigville, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Age Group
|
Age 15-17
|
|
|
RILEY MEREDITH
( Bib # 286 )
Craigville, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Age Group
|
Age 15-17
|
|
|
AVA KNIGHT
( Bib # 419 )
Leesburg, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Team Relay Coed
|
Team
|
|
|
AVA KNIGHT
( Bib # 419 )
Leesburg, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Team Relay Coed
|
Team
|
|
|
HARRISON LEWIS
( Bib # 418 )
Winona Lake, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Team Relay Coed
|
Team
|
|
|
HARRISON LEWIS
( Bib # 418 )
Winona Lake, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Team Relay Coed
|
Team
|
|
|
GAMBIT LARUE
Warsaw, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Team Relay Coed
|
Team
|
|
|
COOPER YOUNG
( Bib # 290 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Age Group
|
Age 15-17
|
|
|
EVAN BORCHERS
Winona Lake, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Age Group
|
Age 18-19
|
|
|
RHETT SCHLOTTERBACK
( Bib # 243 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Age Group
|
Age 18-19
|
|
|
MAXWELL STAPEL-KALAT
( Bib # 103 )
LA GRANGE PK, IL
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Age Group
|
Age 18-19
|
|
|
RICHARD DRAKE CROWDER
( Bib # 382 )
Goshen, IN
|
Warsaw Optimist Triathlon - Kayak
|
Age 18-19
|
|